Startlista

Herr

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
001Undone Tribe
Fredrik GrebergBjörn Lindkvist
002IT-HUSET #1Olof LarssonUlf Åkre
003Roden Triathlon Club Johan NäsmarkJohan Wärmé
004Team Swimshop.seMagnus AndreassonJocke Ohlsson
005Bromma AnchorsHenrik Westman Mats Lundström
006Bruket BoysPeter BjörkPer Sundelin
007Swedish Armed ForcesDaniel HanssonLelle Moberg
008Team Swimshop ElitHenrik WahlbergPeter Aronsson
009Team AmfibiemannenJan-Henrik BäckThomas Berglund
010Bromma Caviar Uvrugby SödraGustaf LundborgJonas Groundstroem
011Team A-dykKenny MeijerNils Svensson
012Team Bill och BullJohn ÖhmanJonas Billberg
013RörelseresultatPer ÖstermanPer Torell
014TBDDaniel Karlsson EngdahlMarcus Ahlström
015ARKswimrunFredrik AxegårdAlex Flores
016Chris & PhilChristoffer AnderssonPhilip Burridge
017Knoll och TottHenrik LylyPaul Lund
018Johannes +1Johannes ZackariJonas Olofsson
019Tangle TeezerChrister AnderssonJoakim Norén
020Sluta MjäkaJhonel PalominoHampus Skagerlund
021BadankornaGustav VidlundOlle Ohlsson
022Killskär Adventure TeamFredrik ElfvingJoachim Lindström
023Team Upsala Simsällskap Jesper OlssonJon Lundqvist
024Team ZMagnus StendrakeMarcus Pirkizri
025Team MasjävlarJonas NordinChristoffer Nordin
026HummelbävernJohan NybergJohan Vallentin
027Team Bröderna BäverLars EkmanJonas Ekman
028DykDaniel WindolfVillum Hansson
029Team PlatypusJohan Ornefalk Thomas Hagman
030Happy CampersWouter SmitRuben VelemaThe Netherlands
0315.0Victor MillMartin Kopp
032Team MörtOskar AhlstedtJoel Bertilsson
033A-lagetOlof LindbergJohan Florentzson
034SWIMSHOP.SEStefano PrestinoniRoger Sjösten

Dam

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
100Team Wolffwear Swimrun 1Helen MaalinnHelena Sivertsson
101Dörlich power houseSusanna DörlichTBD
102TBDMonique Stalås HörnstenTBD
103OutdoorexpertenKristin LarssonAnnika Ericsson
104Westcoast GirlsMaria BjörlerHanna Kihlberg
105Team StrongmamasÅsa OlssonMalin Bronsdon
106Team P och LLaila NorrmanPetra Lundgren
107SimmorsornaTherese LindbergLorraine Axegård
108Team Fun RunAstrid Landgren PattersonKatrin Walter
109Ingen minns en fegisEleonore JuhnellHelena Söderblom
110Twisted SistersPia SnickarsMarina Åkerblom Sörensson

Mix

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
125Team BjörkAnn BjörkMattias Björk
126Quick n' DirtyCarina WidlundHåkan Widlund
127Thule Crew/Wolffwear SwimrunMartin FlintaHelena Karákova
128TBDNina EllmarkTBD
129IT-HUSET #2Maria BergGöran Larsson
130Flying DutchmanHeidie de vriesJohn JanssenThe Netherlands
131The Old & GrumpyCamilla RenzGöran Wernqvist
132Roden Triathlon Club #2Jim FrogestamAnja Frogestam
133The MockingbirdsKrijn HaakAnnewil LettinkThe Netherlands
134Team LoversDaniel KnudsenHanna Törnqvist
135HemlingbyhillsSusanna BergqvistUlf Bergqvist
136SwimrunpoddenJonas KochTBD
137Piff & Puff swimrunnersPeter HåkanssonCamilla Thuné
138Team GPPierre BörjessonGabrielle Gunneberg
139Team TidlösaKenneth GysingAnna Foghammar
140Roden Tri lag C&CCharlotta NordbeckCarl Nordbeck
141Team DeckemanMarkus DeckemanMaria Deckeman
142#medelålderskrisPär LandegrenGabriella Jurackova
143Team Klämmesudden Tove StrömbergMårten Alkmark
144Hansback-KarlströmAnna Karin HansbackErik Karlström
145BackeborunnersDavid BerglundCharlotte O'Bric
146United EffortClas LundstedtRebecca Bachmann
147Ubåt 0910Stina VildirAnders Lundgren

partners