Startlista

Herr

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
001IT-HUSET #1Olof LarssonUlf ÅkreSWE
002
Old triathlets
Kent RensvikAndre FältSWE
003Bromma Caviar uvrugby södraGustaf LundborgJonas GroundstroemSWE
004Halt och lyttDaniel JartingAnders WidmanSWE
005The First Impression CompanyPatric ElmestenDaniel ElmestenSWE
006Bromma AnchorsHenrik WestmanMats LundströmSWE
007
Team Bill och BullJohn ÖhmanJonas BillbergSWE
008Javigördet SKJonas LönnquistAnders RagnarssonSWE
009Slippery KingsNeil CoatsworthStephen MorrisSWE
010ARKswimrunFredrik AxegårdOscar OlssonSWE
011Knoll och TottHenrik LylyPaul LundSWE
012Jäm/HalJohn JämbringAlexander HallerboijSWE
013Gräskö BoysPer Uno ÖstermanPer TorellSWE
014Ända in i vassenRichard Kilholm LindströmJon SöderbergSWE
015Team El’getosAlexander FrammingDaniel Wall’enSWE
016Team Gävle SwimrunStaffan MälstamFredrik OlofssonSWE
017MochMMartin GöthmanMagnus AllmyrSWE
018Navy HotdogsRikard W TullbergErik EllströmSWE
019Linköping WPCarl Joel WittgrenCarl Simon Ellingsen LarssonSWE
020Tangle TeezerChrister AnderssonJoakim NorénSWE
021KutarnaGustav AnderssonVictor KarellSWE
022NPSIKLinus UnossonSebastian ApelgrenSWE
023Team GranforsAnders GranlundMikael JäleforsSWE
024NPSIK 2Henrik AckelmanJoakim BjerkeSWE
025Team RockswimmersKrister SvenssonBernie JacksonSWE
026ÄlgkalvarnaJonas OlofssonJohannes ZackariSWE
027Team Challenge EndurancePer HällMattias AlmériusSWE
028Vi tappade bort TV-teametHåkan MattssonChristofer TörnkvistSWE

Dam

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
100Twisted Sisters 2.0Marina SörenssonPia SnickarsSWE
101Sirenerna från UtöLisen TeschClara Thunberg TeschSWE
102Team 2.0Andrea MorgerErika ZaccoSWE
103SimmorsornaTherese LindbergLorraine AxegårdSWE
104Jämbring/HultgrenMalin JämbringJenny HultgrenSWE
105SCT-pinglornaJenny ÖgrenÅsa RevfalkSWE
106Team P och LLaila NorrmanPetra LundgrenSWE
107Primalcoaching HEADLinnéa OlaussonJosefine JangvertSWE
108WILD Swimrun HeLeneHelene ÖhrstedtLene SternSWE
109Team BryanJohanna JuhlinKristina BorgströmSWE

Mix

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
125Nordic RunningJohan FallmanTBDSWE
126Neoprene Islanders SaltöMalin FaraasenMagnus von SchenckSWE
127M&PPia BondeMax WinterSWE
128Team Berg&HavJohan MangnäsMia SöderbergSWE
129Team PunschrulleJohanna SöderinAndrew SöderinSWE
130Team StadionmysNina LovénDaniel BeckerSWE
131Bogserbåten & BärgningsbilenSofie JanssonBjörn BarreforsSWE
132YO Running ClubCharlotte ErikssonDaniel Adams-RaySWE
133Team HKAnna-Karin HansbackErik KarlströmSWE
134Scurvy SwimrunnersMats VidingerTherese BjörkstranderSWE
135Team Wonder woman & AquamanTony SvenssonSofia AxelssonSWE
136Marikas mediateamAnna ÅbergOtto NorinSWE
137Simma i NorrTobias MarklundMalin AnnebäckSWE
138Salt Lake SwimrunJoakim TuressonTBDSWE
139Team Ett MarinIsa MattissonTim NordströmSWE
140SläktingarnaKristina WiderbergFredrik NilssonSWE
141PERKAPer SydnerKarolina SydnerSWE
142Wolff-torpedoInger ÅbergTBDSWE
143KlämmesuddenTove StrömbergMårten AlkmarkSWE
144Lido SilverfiskenCaroline EdenholmAdam MalmcronaSWE
145Team GubbKärring 2.0Pepe deNeergaardMonique Stalås hörstenSWE
146GT SwimrunKonstantin GabrielssonHelga TernbySWE
147Roden Triathlon lag NordbeckLotta NordbeckCarl NordbeckSWE
148Team ZeldaAnna GyllenhammarPer WiklundSWE
149Team WingeJohan WingeIda ÖstermanSWE
150TBDNina EllmarkTBDSWE
151Race Excercise Pint LoopHedvig KampPer AnderssonSWE
152HolmbergJohanna HolmbergLars HolmbergSWE

 

 

partners