Startlista

Herr

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
001Undone Tribe
Fredrik GrebergBjörn Lindkvist
002IT-HUSET #1Olof LarssonUlf Åkre
003Roden Triathlon Club Johan NäsmarkRicky Klingvall
004Team Swimshop.seMagnus AndreassonJocke Ohlsson
005Bromma AnchorsHenrik Westman Mats Lundström
006Bruket BoysMats BlombergPer Sundelin
007Swedish Armed ForcesDaniel HanssonLelle Moberg
008Team Swimshop ElitHenrik WahlbergPeter Aronsson
009Team AmfibiemannenJan-Henrik BäckThomas Berglund
010Bromma Caviar Uvrugby SödraGustaf LundborgJonas Groundstroem
011Team A-dykKenny MeijerNils Svensson
012Team Bill och BullJohn ÖhmanJonas Billberg
013RörelseresultatPer ÖstermanPer Torell
014TBDDaniel Karlsson EngdahlMarcus Ahlström
015ARKswimrunFredrik AxegårdOscar Olsson
016Chris & PhilChristoffer AnderssonPhilip Burridge
017Knoll och TottHenrik LylyPaul Lund
018ÄlgkalvarnaJohannes ZackariJonas Olofsson
019Tangle TeezerChrister AnderssonJoakim Norén
020Sluta MjäkaJhonel PalominoHampus Skagerlund
021BadankornaGustav VidlundOlle Ohlsson
022Killskär Adventure TeamFredrik ElfvingJoachim Lindström
023Team Upsala Simsällskap Jesper OlssonJon Lundqvist
024Team ZMagnus StendrakeMarcus Pirkizri
025Team MasjävlarJonas NordinChristoffer Nordin
026HummelbävernJohan NybergJohan Vallentin
027Team Bröderna BäverLars EkmanJonas Ekman
028DykDaniel WindolfVillum Hansson
029Team PlatypusJohan Ornefalk Thomas Hagman
030Happy CampersWouter SmitRuben VelemaThe Netherlands
0315.0Victor MillPeder Albert
032Team MörtOskar AhlstedtJoel Bertilsson
033A-lagetOlof LindbergJohan Florentzson
034SWIMSHOP.SEStefano PrestinoniRoger Sjösten
035The ToomsTobias ToomAndreas Toom
037Team GubbJävlarPeter deNeergaardJan Ondracek
038TWOOskar BergGunnar Skough
039The older I get, the better I wasIngemar Wikman GandréNiklas Elison
040Ända in i vassenJon SöderbergRichard Kilholm Lindström
041Team Hurtig RutLars SundermeyerJohan Hummerhielm
042Åkersberga finest Anders Lindberg Knut Ander
043Navy Hot DogsRikard Wieckhorst TullbergErik Ellström
044Tröjan Liberation FrontPer AnderssonHåkan Mattsson
045Physics ExpressOliver SchalkDonato Campanini
046Swede-AussieFredrik NilssonBernard Jackson
047Team VärmdöSvante EsbjörnssonMikael Gustavsson
048Trosa MultisportRainer MatelaThomas Bjurkull
049PlavobegJanne LiimatainenDmitrii Petrov
050Team MoussambaniHerman SöderbyGustav Eiroff
051TorpedernaAnders NilssonHåkan Carlberg
052Farmors grabbarJohan LindebergJohan Lindström
053KutarnaGustav AnderssonViktor Karell
054CSKA RibbakovMarcus BellJanne Koivuperä
055Team Våning TrettonKristoffer SjöbergSebastian Olsson
056Alvesta Husvagn & FritidJohannes FalckFilip Saxmo
057Team TröskenPeter EkmanMattias Isberg
058TEAM ORCA herrJoakim AxelssonPär Kristoffersson
059TEAM ORCA nr 2 herrJoakim PeraniAnton Lagerbäck
060På SpåretMarkus WisborgPatrik Hellzén
061Den gamle och den ungeMatti NäslundMikael Näslund
062Roslagsbro IFJohan StenbäckMikael Torngren
063Team EssingenOscar LundqvistHans-Peter Kurz
064Fallman/WernqvistJohan FallmanGöran Wernqvist
065Team KrakenFredrik ÅströmLudvig Myrenberg

Dam

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
100Team Wolffwear Swimrun 1Helen MaalinnHelena SivertssonNO SHOW
101TEAM ORCA damSusanna DörlichÅsa Olsson
103OutdoorexpertenKristin LarssonAnnika EricssonNO SHOW
104Westcoast GirlsMaria BjörlerHanna Kihlberg
105Team StrongmamasÅsa OlssonMalin BronsdonNO SHOW
106Team P och LLaila NorrmanPetra Lundgren
107SimmorsornaTherese LindbergLorraine Axegård
108Team Fun RunAstrid Landgren PattersonKatrin Walter
109Ingen minns en fegisEleonore JuhnellHelena Söderblom
110Twisted SistersPia SnickarsMarina Åkerblom Sörensson
111K2Annette SjöströmKarin DiamantNO SHOW
112.xls-expressAnn TufvanderTora Philp
113Thörnberg/StenmarckJenny ThörnbergÅsa Stenmarck
114RecruitersMalin SmithTherese Lund
115Elmgren Twinrun Evelina ElmgrenPernilla Elmgren
116Sirenerna från UtöLisen TeschClara Thunberg Tesch
117William Sea FoundationAnna MöllerMarie Eriksson
118JaUlrica LindungerJenny Ögren
119SurviversAnna WestlundEmma Åberg

Mix

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
125Team BjörkAnn BjörkMattias Björk
126Quick n' DirtyCarina WidlundHåkan Widlund
127Thule Crew/Wolffwear SwimrunMartin FlintaHelena Karákova
128TBDNina EllmarkTBD
129IT-HUSET #2Maria BergGöran Larsson
130Flying DutchmanHeidie de vriesJohn JanssenThe Netherlands
131The Old & GrumpyCamilla RenzGöran Wernqvist
132Roden Triathlon Club #2Jim FrogestamAnja Frogestam
133The MockingbirdsKrijn HaakAnnewil LettinkThe Netherlands
134Team LoversDaniel KnudsenHanna Törnqvist
135HemlingbyhillsSusanna BergqvistUlf Bergqvist
136SwimrunpoddenJonas KochMalin Lindqvist
137Piff & Puff swimrunnersPeter HåkanssonCamilla Thuné
138Team GPPierre BörjessonGabrielle Gunneberg
139Team TidlösaKenneth GysingAnna Foghammar
140Roden Tri lag C&CCharlotta NordbeckCarl Nordbeck
141Team DeckemanMarkus DeckemanMaria Deckeman
142#medelålderskrisPär LandegrenGabriella Jurackova
143Team Klämmesudden Tove StrömbergMårten Alkmark
144Hansback-KarlströmAnna Karin HansbackErik Karlström
145BackeborunnersDavid BerglundCharlotte O'Bric
146United EffortClas LundstedtRebecca Bachmann
147Ubåt 0910Stina VildirAnders Lundgren
148Team Rotinen HolmbergLiselott HolmbergEsa Rotinen
149GuldfiskarnaCatrin ErikssonAnders Jacobson
150Team HartzellSara Hartzell Lars Hartzell
151Syskonen RappEmmie RappOscar Rapp
152Team Fejan OutdoorMats VidingerTherese Björkstrander
153Running4serenity / swimrunpoddenAnnelie StåhlThomas Petersson
154Team Nord & SydCaisa GunnarstedtChristopher Fransson
155SimmaiNorrTobias MarklundMalin Annebäck
156Team Wonder Woman & AquamanSofia AxelssonTony Svensson
157See you later Alligator (NocOut)Jessica LundbergBjörn Ydremark
158Team Lite kul och mycket prestigeAngelica WagnerydJohan Nordenmark
159Lido silverfiskenCaroline EdenholmAdam Malmcrona
160Lag KajKatarina JohnssonJonas Lerneteg
161Team FlamingoMikael KarlssonSara Andersson
162VL HälsaSofia Persson BjörkViktor Ehrnholm Larsson
163Team Active PhysioMarcus EnetjärnMatilda Hellman
164Rejält Ur SpårFrida Starck HärlinJohan Larsson
165TesslagTherese RådendalHenrik Björndahl
166Team RoséLouise RoseenJohan Roseen
167RörelseresultatIda ÖstermanPer Torell
168Team Köhn & CavallinUlrica CavallinTommy Köhn
169The Dogs BollocksKatie BierhancePatrick Bierhance
170YO Running ClubCharlotte ErikssonDaniel Adams-Ray
171Tänd till nu!Fredrik MannessonMarie-Louise Mannesson
172Fulltvrid racingPernilla StålnackeTimmy Stålnacke
102Team StadionmysNina LovénDaniel Becker
36N00bsMaja TeschAnders Wigstein

Solo herr

#NamnNationalitet

Solo dam

#NamnNationalitet

partners