TEAMS

MEN

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
001IT-HUSET #1Olof LarssonUlf ÅkreSWE
002
Johan and oldtimerKent RensvikAndre FältSWE
003Bromma Caviar uvrugby södraGustaf LundborgJonas GroundstroemSWE
004Halt och lyttDaniel JartingAnders WidmanSWE
005The First Impression CompanyPatric ElmestenDaniel ElmestenSWE
006Bromma AnchorsHenrik WestmanMats LundströmSWE
007
Team Bill och BullJohn ÖhmanJonas BillbergSWE
008Javigördet SKJonas LönnquistAnders RagnarssonSWE
009Slippery KingsNeil CoatsworthStephen MorrisSWE
010ARKswimrunFredrik AxegårdOscar OlssonSWE
011Knoll och TottHenrik LylyPaul LundSWE
012Jäm/HalJohn JämbringAlexander HallerboijSWE
013Gräskö BoysPer Uno ÖstermanPer TorellSWE
015Team El’getosAlexander FrammingDaniel Wall’enSWE
016Team Gävle SwimrunStaffan MälstamFredrik OlofssonSWE
017MochMMartin GöthmanMagnus AllmyrSWE
018Navy HotdogsRikard W TullbergErik EllströmSWE
019Linköping WPCarl Joel WittgrenCarl Simon Ellingsen LarssonSWE
020Tangle TeezerChrister AnderssonDaniel ErikssonSWE
021KutarnaGustav AnderssonVictor KarellSWE
022NPSIKLinus UnossonSebastian ApelgrenSWE
023Team GranforsAnders GranlundMikael JäleforsSWE
024NPSIK 2Henrik AckelmanJoakim BjerkeSWE
025Team RockswimmersKrister SvenssonBernie JacksonSWE
026ÄlgkalvarnaJonas OlofssonJohannes ZackariSWE
027Team Challenge EndurancePer HällMattias AlmériusSWE
028Vi tappade bort TV-teametHåkan MattssonChristofer TörnkvistSWE
029Team vi dyker uppPontus StrömqvistMårten HagströmSWE
030The GatorsJan Erik LindgrenPeter LavSWE
031Team AmfibiemannenJan-Henrik BäckTBDSWE
032Västerås SwimrunHenrik DanielsonDavid JutterströmSWE
033Team Breaking WavesUlf NilssonTorkel ÅrmanSWE
034JXU ResthleticsJimmy AnderssonUlrik NilssonSWE
035Team impossibleJoakim LundströmJesper LundströmSWE
03616 & 49Jonas FriesJohannes KnollSWE
037Team PlatypusJohan OrnefalkThomas HagmanSWE
038GosbollarnaAnders EsbjörnssonAkke KumlienSWE
039Team FBFrants ChristensenBenjamin prirschingDAN
040Team Breaking WavesUlf NilssonTorkel ÅrmanSWE
041GurkjägarnaConny JanssonPeter LindblomSWE
042DNFHerman LooströmJohan NymanSWE
043Uptown RunnersRickard LundinMarkus Bohm ÖhlundSWE
044GurkjägarnaConny JanssonPeter LindblomSWE
045SimmargubbarNiklas ElisonHans RoosmarkSWE
046Team SwimshopHenrik WahlbergTBDSWE
047Eager BeaversJacob BäverstamVictor BäverstamSWE
048Team KbkKristoffer ElmestålGabriel SuovanenSWE
049Team SparLarssonMikael EkstrandMagnus Koch-Schmidt RuhonenSWE
050Old swim schoolUlf HausmanOla SelvreniusSWE
051The BrothersMikael ZetterströmMagnus KarneforsSWE
052Fulltvrid racingTimmy StålnackeChristopher FranssonSWE
053Team ZingoMartin ÄnggårdJanne ZingmarkSWE
054Killskär Adventure TeamFredrik ElfvingJoachim LindströmSWE
055E-ELABAndreas SidénDavid EklinderSWE
056Ica Maxi GävleCarl NormarkVictor BellanderSWE
057Team FreSimFredrik PetterssonSimon ZmrzlakSWE
058Britt och SvenDarren StephensonJonas LenetegSWE
059Latina LoversLatina LoversMattias ErikssonSWE
060Frosten Karlsson's GossarFredric CarlssonMartin CarlssonSWE
061SVÅGrarnaJonas EjnerFredrik BerglöfSWE
062Skullman / ClarkeMartin SkullmanTim ClarkeSWE
063SwimshopMagnus AndreassonDaniel Karlsson EngdahlSWE
064KazeFallAndreas FallSohrab KazemahvaziSWE
066No IdeaStuart AbelWilliam RosenströmSWE
067SwimangryJoakim RemmoHenrik Örnstedt SWE
068Team Gubbjävlar typFrank HaglundPepe de NeergaardSWE
069Lag JohanJohan WärmeJohan NäsmarkSWE
070Vista SwimfunHenrik AnderssonMattias HallbergSWE
071Marum shipwrecksHenrique de Sousa SoaresJakob FahlgrenSWE
128Team Berg&HavJohan MangnäsEric Anderson SWE
072TG Swinrun CoachAndreas RibbefjordTomas GranbergSWE
073Nynäshamn långdistansklubbDavid PyringHenrik GustafssonSWE
074Team InstakonMagnus HannuConny ParaniakSWE
075Team Envol Erik & MartinMartin BelakErik EdmanSWE
076Åkersberga SpringJoakim PeraniAnders LindbergSWE
077---KVAST---Johan ÅströmMikael NilssonSWE
078Team Envol B&BBartos PastulaBenjamin LauSWE
079KangamooseMichael LemmelShane ChaplinSWE
130Team StadionmysDaniel BeckerTimo PohtoSWE
080Kraken 108Fredrik ÅströmLudvig MyrenbergSWE

WOMEN

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
100Twisted Sisters 2.0Marina SörenssonPia SnickarsSWE
102Team 2.0Andrea MorgerErika ZaccoSWE
104Jämbring/HultgrenMalin JämbringJenny HultgrenSWE
105SCT-pinglornaJenny ÖgrenÅsa RevfalkSWE
106Jenny&AnnaAnna KorsvikJenny JörgensenSWE
107Primalcoaching HEADJenny RamstedtJosefine JangvertSWE
108WILD Swimrun HeLeneHelene ÖhrstedtLene SternSWE
109Team BryanJohanna JuhlinKristina BorgströmSWE
110Free Ranging ShrimpsPaula KirkegaardMikaela WallerSWE
112Elmgren TwinrunEvelina ElmgrenPernilla ElmgrenSWE
113Fika snart?Charlotte RördamKatrine AnderssonSWE
114SnokungarnaSara BjörkegrenIda ÖstermanSWE
115Team SimspringPauline JohanssonAnna GasslanderSWE
116Team Nord & SydCaisa GunnarstedtPernilla StålnackeSWE
117Skuru LadiesAnna MöllerMartina LöfstrandSWE
118Team texstar by PrimalcoachingMoa FältCaroline ArringerSWE
119Wicked SistersElina NilssonElisabeth HovmöllerSWE
120PrimalCoaching HEADLinnea OlaussonIsabell NorstedtSWE
121Team MaLiMaria Ermanno FäldnerLinda LöwhagenSWE
122Team O2Lorraine AxegårdHelena DalivinSWE
123Team lite snabbareJosefin GutkeCecilia ÅkerlundSWE
124Romeo återvänder ensamElisabeth SöderbergPaulina SjöholmSWE
125Team JAAngelica WagnerydJohanna PaulssonSWE
126Helena SivertssonHelena SivertssonKristin LarssonSWE

Mix

#LagDeltagare 1Deltagare 2Nationalitet
125Nordic RunningJohan FallmanTBDSWE
126Neoprene Islanders SaltöMalin FaraasenMagnus von SchenckSWE
127M&PPia BondeMax WinterSWE
129Team PunschrulleJohanna SöderinAndrew SöderinSWE
131Bogserbåten & BärgningsbilenSofie JanssonBjörn BarreforsSWE
132YO Running ClubCharlotte ErikssonDaniel Adams-RaySWE
133Team HKAnna-Karin HansbackErik KarlströmSWE
134Team RoslagsmjölkMats VidingerJoni PeräläSWE
135Biffen och bananTony SvenssonEmma LindholmSWE
136Marikas mediateamAnna ÅbergOtto NorinSWE
137Simma i NorrTobias MarklundMalin AnnebäckSWE
138Salt Lake SwimrunJoakim TuressonTBDSWE
139Team Ett MarinIsa MattissonTim NordströmSWE
140SläktingarnaKristina WiderbergFredrik NilssonSWE
141PERKAPer SydnerKarolina SydnerSWE
142Wolff-torpedoInger ÅbergTBDSWE
143KlämmesuddenTove StrömbergMårten AlkmarkSWE
144Lido SilverfiskenCaroline EdenholmAdam MalmcronaSWE
145Team GubbKärring 2.0Pepe deNeergaardMonique Stalås hörstenSWE
146GT SwimrunKonstantin GabrielssonHelga TernbySWE
147Roden Triathlon lag NordbeckRicky KlingvallCarl NordbeckSWE
148Team ZeldaAnna GyllenhammarPer WiklundSWE
149Team WingeJohan WingeIda ÖstermanSWE
150Team HällmarkNina EllmarkPer E HällSWE
151Race Excercise Pint LoopHedvig KampPer AnderssonSWE
152HolmbergJohanna HolmbergLars HolmbergSWE
153Tänd till nu!Marie-Louise MannessonFredrik MannessonSWE
154The Bat & The CatMattias BylundSue Paz ThunströmSWE
155Team PannbandLinda DoktárPatrik SöderqvistSWE
156Laxforsen SwimmersMikael AmlertAnna Söderberg AmlertSWE
157Roden C&CCarl NordbeckCharlotta NordbeckSWE
158Team Paues MarskSofie Paues GöransonRichard MarskSWE
159Jenny och JonaJenny LindblomJonathan WahlbergSWE
160Ekerö/BlackanJohan LundkvistTülay alkacirSWE
161Forever LjungCecilia WibergJonas WibergSWE
162UPCatrin ErikssonAnders JacobsonSWE
163Humle och DumleJohan ÅbergMarie Åberg PeterssonSWE
164Team SylvanJessica SylvanFredrik SylvanSWE
165Team GräsköPer Uno ÖstermanIda ÖstermanSWE
166105-åringenMarie DaslerFredrik HartmanSWE
167Fast & FuriousDaniel SvenssonSusan BasicSWE
168Different XOElin WardHenrik WarfvingeSWE
169Sigtunaswimrun.seRobert AlvrudÅsa orröSWE
170Base bloopersIngela AlverforsNiklas LindskogSWE
171Team Neckman-ÅhlinLinnea NeckmanPer ÅhlinSWE
172Paret TTherese LindbergThomas EmilssonSWE
173Team EnigmaJürgen KleinCarmen WargbornSWE
174A-TEAMAnders SegerströmAlexandra JägareSWE
175---KVAST---Andreas MörckSWE
176Team Envol AnnaAnna HellströmMartin BelakSWE
178Team Envol- Sala SRRichard Kilholm LindströmMarianne AllmyrSWE
179Amfibiekvinnan och coKristin EkblomNiclas AlmendalSWE
180Wolffwear Swimrun Adventure TeamJohanna EdmanMartin FlintaSWE

partners